top of page

SEASON RAIKING LIST

wallpapersden.com_abstract-art-2020_2560x1080.jpg

TOP 20 BEST TIMES     

unnamed.png
155_2414_1cc_-_template_soldier_we_86p1_z.png

POSITION

COUNTRY

PENALTY

FINAL TIME

1.  Drew Emch                                                          USA              NO              3h, 19min, 24sec

R (2).jpg

2.  Hauke Walter                                                     GER               NO              3h, 19min, 02sec

OIP (6).jpg

3.  Borys Szkodzik                                                 POL               NO              2h, 58min, 22sec

R.jpg

4. Henrik Kristensson                                          SWE              NO              2h, 50min, 55sec

Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png
R.jpg

5. Klaudia Ide                                                            POL               NO              2h, 45min, 30sec

6. Elena Tronina                                                     POL              NO              2h, 42min, 20sec

R.jpg

7. Tomasz Żołądkiewicz                                   POL               NO              2h, 40min, 23sec

R.jpg

8. Jean Pierre  Haykal                                        LEB                 NO              2h, 22min, 04sec

R (4).jpg

9. Marcin Sakowski                                                POL               NO              2h, 19min, 13sec

R.jpg

10. Ivan Zizic                                                               CRO              NO              2h, 19min, 08sec

OIP (2).jpg

11. Felix Matei                                                            ROM           15MIN           2h, 18min, 16sec

OIP (1).jpg

12. Dalton Cole                                                           USA              NO               2h, 17min, 30sec

R (2).jpg

13. Paresh Patel                                                        UK              15MIN           2h, 10min, 51sec

R (1).png

14. Wilson Lim                                                            MAL               NO             2h, 10min, 22sec

R.png

15. Rafael Solano                                                     DOM               NO              2h, 05min, 03sec

RG (1).jpg

16. Adam Charchut                                                  POL                NO              2h, 04min, 20sec

R.jpg

17. Michał Perczyński                                            POL                NO              2h, 04min, 17sec

R.jpg

18. Ksawery Wyrożemski                                    POL                NO              2h, 03min, 15sec

R.jpg

19. Mikael Selmqvist                                             SWE                NO              2h, 00min, 10sec

Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png

20. Saso Dukoski                                                       N.MAC           NO              1h, 57min, 01sec

2000px-Flag_of_Macedonia.svg_.png

COUNTRY STANDINGS

COUNTRY

NUMBER OF POSITIONS

1. POLAND                                                     8

R.jpg

2. USA                                                               2

R (2).jpg
Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png

2. SWEDEN                                                       2

OIP (6).jpg

2. GERMANY                                                   1

R (1).png

3. UK                                                                    1

R.png

3. MALAYSIA                                                    1

3. LEBANON                                                     1

R (4).jpg
R (3).jpg

3. N. MACEDONIA                                          1

3. ROMANIA                                                       1

OIP (1).jpg

3. DOMINICAN R.                                              1

RG (1).jpg

3. CROATIA                                                         1

OIP (2).jpg
bottom of page