SEASON RAINKIG LIST

official poster1.jpg

TOP 20 BEST TIMES     

unnamed.png
155_2414_1cc_-_template_soldier_we_86p1_z.png

POSITION

COUNTRY

PENALTY

FINAL TIME

1. Saso Dukoski                                                       N.MAC           NO              1h, 57min, 01sec

2000px-Flag_of_Macedonia.svg_.png

2. Niko E. Sarri                                                         FIN                   NO              1h, 52min, 03sec

R (2).png

3. Martin Williams                                                 UK                    NO              1h, 48min, 07sec

R (1).png

4. Paul Kauste                                                          FIN                   NO              1h, 38min, 49sec

R (2).png

5. Rolf Broch                                                            NOR                NO              1h, 32min, 00sec

R.png

6. Knut Are Hole                                                    NOR                NO              1h, 27min, 50sec

R.png

7. Gjorgji Damjanovski                                       N.MAC           NO              1h, 27min, 34sec

2000px-Flag_of_Macedonia.svg_.png

8. Tormod Skaaraas                                            NOR                NO              1h, 26min, 41sec

R.png

9. Slobodan Vukicevic                                        N.MAC           NO              1h, 26min, 03sec

2000px-Flag_of_Macedonia.svg_.png

10. Patrizio Teseo                                                   ITA                  NO               1h, 23min, 00sec

Flag_of_Italy.svg.png

11. Etan Patel                                                            UK                    NO              1h, 22min, 22sec

R (1).png

12. Pamela Giancola                                              ITA                  NO               1h, 22min, 00sec

Flag_of_Italy.svg.png

13.Fabio Mazzocante                                           ITA                  NO                1h, 21min, 00sec

Flag_of_Italy.svg.png

14. Jon Huntley                                                         UK                  NO                1h, 14min, 50sec

R (1).png

15. Knut Sandersen                                                NOR               NO                1h, 13min, 48sec

R.png

16. Marco Grifone                                                    ITA                  NO                1h, 12min, 00sec

Flag_of_Italy.svg.png

17. Eivind Øksnevaag                                          NOR                NO               1h, 08min, 49sec

R.png

18. Brede Rørhus                                                   NOR             3MIN             1h, 08min, 40sec

R.png

19. Carlo D'Alessandro                                         ITA                  NO               1h, 08min, 00sec

Flag_of_Italy.svg.png

20. Harri Kalliokoski                                             FIN                5MIN             1h, 07min, 43sec

R (2).png

COUNTRY STANDINGS

COUNTRY

NUMBER OF POSITIONS

2. ITALY                                                           5

Flag_of_Italy.svg.png
indeksiraj.png

1.NORWAY                                                     6

3. N. MACEDONIA                                        3

2000px-Flag_of_Macedonia.svg_.png
R (1).png

3. UK                                                                   3

R (2).png

3. FIN                                                                  3